Debrah Farentino

Follow
Debrah Farentino

Born

9/30/1959, Lucas Valley, California, USA

Birth Name

Deborah Mullowney

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Debrah Farrentino, Deborah Farentino, Deborah Mullowney
8.8
User Rating
55 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Debrah Farentino. Add a Biography

Credits