Declan Donnelly

Follow
Declan Donnelly

Born

9/25/1975, Newcastle-upon-Tyne, England

Birth Name

Declan Joseph Oliver Donnelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Duncan, Dec, Ant and Dec, Dec Donnelly
  • David Tennant has a laugh with TV presen...
  • Ant and Dec go back to their roots on By...
9.1
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Declan Donnelly. Add a Biography

Credits