Deddie Davies

Follow
Deddie Davies

Born

3/2/1938, Bridgend, Glamorgan, Wales

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deddie Davis
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Deddie Davies. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Deddie Davies yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW