Dedee Pfeiffer

Follow
Dedee Pfeiffer

Born

Midway City, California

Birth Name

Dorothy D. Pfeiffer

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dorothy D. Pfeiffer
7.7
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dedee Pfeiffer was born Dorothy Pfeiffer in California 1964. She is the sister of actresses Michelle and Lori. She has been married twice and has one son with her second husband Santiago Gomez. Dedee's best-known TV roles are on the television series playing on Cybill Shepherds daughter on…more

Credits