Dee Booher

Follow
Dee Booher

Born

11/4/1951, Running Springs, California, USA

Birth Name

Deanna Booher

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Dee 'Queen Kong' Booher, Deanna Booher, Queenie, Queen Andrena, Queen Kong, Matilda the Hun, Queen Konga
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dee Booher. Add a Biography

Credits