Dee Jay Daniels

Follow
Dee Jay Daniels

Born

10/17/1988, Montclair, California

Birth Name

Dorjan Lyndell Daniels

Gender

Male

Also Known As

D.J. Daniels, Dorjan Daniels, Dee-Jay Daniels
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dee Jay Daniels began his professional career in 1995 when he shot a Cheerios commercial. From that very good and smart beginning, he has gone on to guest star on many television shows.
His innate sense of comedy helped him get roles on "Family Matters," "Coach," "The Wayans…more

Credits