Deedee Magno

Follow
Deedee Magno

Born

4/2/1975, Portsmouth,VA

Birth Name

Deedee Lynn Magno

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deedee Lynn Magno, Deedee Magno Hall
7.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Attended Chula Vista Junior High School in Chula Vista, CA.

Credits