Deidre Hall

Follow
Deidre Hall

Born

10/31/1947, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Deidre Ann Hall

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deidre Hudson
7.7
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT

Deidre Hall born on October 31, 1947. Has emerged as one of America's most beloved actresses, who delighted her fans in August 1991, when she returned to Days of Our Lives after a 4 year absence. Deidre began playing the role of 'Dr Marlena Evans' in 1976, a…more

Credits