Deion Branch

Follow
Deion Branch

Born

7/18/1979, Albany, Georgia

Birth Name

Anthony Deion Branch

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Anthony Deion Branch was born on July 18, 1979 in Albany Georgia. After lettering in football and track at Monroe High he went to Jones County College (Ellisville, Miss.) He transfered to Louisville where he majored in Communications. In 2000 he was voted Most Valuable Player and Outstanding…more

Credits