TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Delia Sheppard

Follow
Delia Sheppard

Birth Name

Copenhagen, Denmark
Birth Date: 1961

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Delia Sheppherd, Delta Sheppard
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Delia Sheppard. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW