Dell Yount

Follow
Dell Yount

Born

3/28/1960, Southern California

Birth Name

Dell Lee Yount

Gender

Male
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
DELL YOUNT was born on March 28, 1960. He was raised in Southern California. Dell studied acting and Theater Arts at California State Universities, CSUSB and CSUF, where he earned his BA & MFA in Theater Arts. After graduation, Dell traveled to the Big Apple (NYC) and won…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dell Yount yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW