Demetria McKinney

Follow
Demetria McKinney

Born

8/27/1981

Birth Name

Demetria D. McKinney

Gender

Female
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Demetria is a singer, actress, songwriter, model and dancer. She attended college in Fort Walton Beach, Florida and has had extensive vocal training.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Demetria McKinney yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW