Demetrius Grosse

Follow
Demetrius Grosse

Born

2/26/1981, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Demetrius Antoine Gross

Gender

Male
7.6
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Demetrius Grosse was a born performer and began to hone his talent from the age of 10. He had training in performance, acting, singing, and dance at the Summer Musical Theater Workshop. By 17 Demetrius pursued his dreams of acting. He achieved an award for the Andrew Carnegie…more

Credits