Denis Lill

Follow
Denis Lill

Born

4/22/1942, Hamilton, Waikato, New Zealand

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dennis Lill
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Denis Lill. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Denis Lill yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW