Denise Austin

Follow
Denise Austin

Born

2/13/1957, San Pedro, California, USA

Birth Name

Denise Katnich

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Denise Austin promotes a sensible, realistic, and enthusiastic approach to fitness and eating: She works out only 30 minutes a day and never skips a meal! Her health and fitness philosophies have won her countless fans throughout the United States, from whom she receives over 10,000 letters and…more