TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Denise Michele

Follow
Denise Michele

Born

6/12/1953, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Denise Michele Tom

Gender

Also Known As

Denise Kellogg, Denise Tom
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Playboy Playmate of the Month April 1976 Denise Michele Tom, the Hawaii island girl who went on to be a "Playmate of the Month" in Playboy back in April 1976 married David Kellogg, Director of Inspector Gadget (1999). They have two boys and a girl, and reside in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Denise Michele yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW