Denise Richards

Follow
Denise Richards

Born

2/17/1971, Downers Grove, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Denise Lee Richards

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Denise Lee Richards
  • Denise Richards stars as herself in seas...
  • Denise Richards stars as herself in seas...
  • Denise Richards stars as herself in seas...
  • Denise Richards stars as herself in seas...
8.4
User Rating
119 votes

Biography

EDIT
Denise Lee Richards was born on February 17, 1971 in Downers Grove, Illinois. She currently lives in Los Angeles, CA. She moved to California to attend high school at El Camino High as the clas of 1989. After graduation, she began to pursue her acting career in Los…more

Credits