Denise van Outen

Follow
Denise van Outen

Born

5/27/1974, Basildon, Essex, England, UK

Birth Name

Denise Outen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Denise Douglas, Denise Outen, Denise van Outen
  • Celebrities gather for Comic Relief 2009.
8.9
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Denise Outen was born on May 27th, 1974 in Basildon, Essex, England and is best known for being a presenter on the hit morning television show in England called, The Big Breakfast.

Denise started showing an interest in performing in public at a very young age. Her…more

Credits