Dennis Dugan

Follow
Dennis Dugan

Born

9/5/1946, Wheaton, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Walter Bishop
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dennis Dugan was born on September 5th 1946. He graduated from Wheaton Central High School in 1962 or 1963. Mr.Dugan began his acting career in 1971 and has done roles on both television and film. His most memorable role was as the character of Richie Brockelman. Dugan appeared…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW