Dennis James

Follow
Dennis James

Born

8/24/1917, Jersey City, New Jersey

Died

6/3/1997

Birth Name

Dennis James Spinosa

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dennis James. Add a Biography

Credits