Dennis King

Follow
Dennis King

Born

11/2/1897, Coventry, England

Died

5/21/1971

Birth Name

Dennis Pratt

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Renowned stage actor and singer.
Played the Mikado on The Bell Telephone Hour.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW