Dennis Madalone

Follow
Dennis Madalone

Born

9/29/1960, South Plainfield, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Dennis M. Madalone
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dennis Madalone is an Italian-American stuntman who is best known for his work within the Star Trek franchise, as well a number of films and guest appearances on various television programs.

Credits