TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Dennis Patrick

Follow
Dennis Patrick

Born

3/14/1918, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

10/12/2002

Birth Name

Dennis Patrick Harrison

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pat Dennis, Denns Harrison, Dennis Harris, Dennis Harrison
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Dennis Patrick. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dennis Patrick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less