Dennis Rodman

Follow
Dennis Rodman

Born

5/13/1961, Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Dennis Keith Rodman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Worm, Dennis The Menace, Dennis Keith Rodman
6.4
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dennis Rodman will be remembered for two things: his dominating presence on the court and his obscure behavior off it. Rodman was one of the best forwards in the NBA from 1986-2000, winning five titles with the Chicago Bulls. Away from basketball, Rodman has been involved in pro-wrestling and reality TV shows.more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less