Dennis Rodman

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

5/13/1961 , Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Dennis Keith Rodman

Gender

Male

Biography:

Dennis Rodman will be remembered for two things: his dominating presence on the court and his obscure behavior off it. Rodman was one of the best forwards in the NBA from 1986-2000, winning five titles with the Chicago Bulls. Away from basketball, Rodman has been involved in pro-wrestling and reality TV shows.
More
Less