Dennis Siver

Follow
Dennis Siver

Born

1/13/1979, Omsk, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union

Birth Name

Dennis D. Siver

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Dennis Siver is an MMA fighter currently signed with the UFC. He holds notable victories over Matt Wiman, Spencer Fisher and George Sotiropoulos.

Credits