Denny Miller

Follow
Denny Miller

Born

4/25/1934, Los Angeles California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Denny Scott Miller, Scott Miller
9.4
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Played basketball at UCLA. Discovered while working his way through school as a furniture mover. First blond Tarzan. Made $180.00 per week for his eight weeks of work in "Tarzan, the Ape Man".

Credits