Denzel Whitaker

Follow
Denzel Whitaker

Born

6/15/1990, Torrance, California, USA

Birth Name

Denzel Dominique Whitaker

Gender

Male
7.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Denzel Whitaker began his acting career in 2001 when he landed a co-starring role in the movie Training Day. And after that he became addicted to acting and landed roles in the sitcoms One On One and What's New Scooby-Doo?. When he found out that, his favorite sketch…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Denzel Whitaker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW