Derek de Lint

Follow
Derek de Lint

Born

7/17/1950, The Hague, Zuid - Holland, Netherlands

Birth Name

Dick Hein de Lint

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Derek Lint, Derek De Lint
9.3
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
married w/ three sons height: 6'2" eyes: hazel eyes that change to soft brown. education: He studied at the Art Academy in Utrecht and 2 yrs at Kleinkunstacademie. His major course of study ,photography and graphic design. spoken languages: Dutch,English German and French. likes: all water sports, favorite…more

Credits