Derek Fisher

Follow
Derek Fisher

Born

8/9/1974, Little Rock, Arkansas

Birth Name

Derek Lamar Fisher

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Fish the Swish, D-Fish
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
YEAR TEAM G GS MPG FG% 3P% FT% OFF DEF RPG APG SPG BPG TO PF PPG 96-97 LAL 80 3 11.5 .397 .301 .658 .3 .9 1.2 1.5 .51 .06 .89 1.10 3.9 97-98 LAL 82 36 21.5 .434 .383 .757 .5 1.9 2.4 4.1 .91 .06…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW