Derek Johnson

Follow
Derek Johnson

Born

9/20/1982, Concord, Michigan, USA

Birth Name

Derek Steven Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Pastrami Johnson, D.J., DRocK
8.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Derek Johnson is an actor and does stunt work. Derek has worked on such productions as My Boys, FlashForward, and The Mentalist.

Credits