Derek Kelly

Follow
Derek Kelly

Born

3/15/1964, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Derek Nevin Kelly

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Derek Nevin Kelly was born on March 15, 1964 in New York City. A native of New York, Derek is now a FDNY firefighter with an acting job on the side. This member of the FDNY squad also plays a FDNY firegifhter on NBC top crime-drama "Third Watch".…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW