Derek Stephen Prince

Follow
Derek Stephen Prince

Born

2/5/1969, Inglewood, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Steve Prince, David Umansky, Steven Prince, Derek Stephen, David Unmasky, Steven Chester Prince
9.7
User Rating
30 votes

Biography

EDIT
Derek Stephen Prince is a well-known voice actor who has starred on many animes such as Naruto. He has also had roles in movies and video games.

Credits