Derrek Lee

Follow
Derrek Lee

Born

9/6/1975, Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name

Derrek Leon Lee

Gender

Male
5.7
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Derrek Leon Lee was born in Sacramento California on September 6, 1975. He is the son of Leon Lee who played baseball in Japan for 10 years and the nephew of Leron Lee who played 8 seaons in the Majors. After graduating from El Camino High School in…more

Credits