Derrick Ross

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/29/1983 , Huntsville, Texas

Birth Name

Derrick L. Ross

Gender

Male

Biography:

Ross is a running back that was drafted by the K.C. Chiefs in 2006. Ross played football for Tarleton State University.