Derrick Williams (I)

Follow
Derrick Williams (I)

Born

5/25/1991, La Mirada, California

Birth Name

Derrick LeRon Williams

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Derrick Williams is a professional basketball player currently signed with the Minnesota Timberwolves. Williams was a standout player at Arizona which led him to being selected with the #2 pick in the 2011 NBA Draft.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Derrick Williams (I) yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW