Deryle Lujan

Follow
Deryle Lujan

Born

7/13/1969, Taos, New Mexico

Birth Name

Deryle James Lujan

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mr. Lujan is from Taos Pueblo in Taos, New Mexico. Deryle is an actor, artist and horseman. As a child, "I grew up in my grandpa's, no...my dad's paradise. I chopped alot of wood, feed horses, cows and pigs, chickens..I would go fishing and hunting deer and elk…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Deryle Lujan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW