Deveney Kelly

Follow
Deveney Kelly

Born

1/24/1952

Birth Name

Deveney Marking Kelly

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Deveney Marking
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Deveney is an American soap opera director. She started working on daytime in 1989 as a director of "The Bold and the Beautiful" and she is still working on the show these days. From 1996 to 1999, she also served as the show's producer. From 2005 to 2006,…more

Credits