Devin Hester

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/4/1982 , River Beach, Florida

Birth Name

Devin Hester`

Gender

Male

Biography:

The greatest kick returner in NFL history, Devin Hester currently plays for the Chicago Bears. He played his college football at Miami.