Devon Aoki

Follow
Devon Aoki

Born

8/10/1982, New York City, USA

Birth Name

Devon Edwenna Aoki

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Devon Edweena Aoki was born to Rocky Aoki (A Japanese Olympic wrestler and Benihana steakhouse magnate) and Pamela Hilburger (An Anglo-Bavarian jewelry designer). A native of New York, Devon grew up in high-class Malibu only to later move back to the city. Supposedly discovered at a Rancid concert…more

Credits