Devon Gearhart

Follow
Devon Gearhart

Born

5/5/1995, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Deven Gearhart
8.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT

Devon started out doing commercials and realized very quickly how much he loved to act. His national commercial spots include Phillips Electronics, ERA Laundry Detergent, Pizza Hut, HGTV, PBS, Cartoon Network, Rooms to Go Kids, and a Georgia Lottery Commercial with Ray Charles. Since then Devon has moved…more

Credits