Devon Sawa

Follow
Devon Sawa

Born

9/7/1978, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Devon Edward Sawa

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
43 votes

Biography

EDIT
Devon Edward Sawa was born in Vancouver, British Columbia but was able to establish a very successful Hollywood career. After spending several years working on Vancouver based projects, Sawa moved to L.A. to pursue his acting career. He established a strong fan following in the 1990s, starring in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less