Devon Werkheiser

Follow
Devon Werkheiser

Born

3/8/1991, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Devon Joseph Werkheiser

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Devon Werkheiser
8.6
User Rating
203 votes

Biography

EDIT
This southern actor grew up and lives in Atlanta, Georgia. Devon grew up with his father, a commercial real estate executive, stay at home mother, and older sister, Vanessa. His parents knew Devon had a gift at the age of six when he began doing impressions of Jim…more

Credits