Dhani Jones

Follow
Dhani Jones

Born

2/22/1978, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Dhani Makalani Jones

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dhani Jones is both a football player and a television star. He is a linebacker for the Cincinnati Bengals and also hosts Dhani Tackles the Globe on Travel Channel. Dhani Jones attended the University of Michigan.

Credits