Dhani Lennevald

Follow
Dhani Lennevald

Born

7/24/1984, Stockholm, Sweden

Birth Name

John Dhani Lennevald

Gender

Also Known As

A*Teens, Hani
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dhani is the the stabilizing element of the A*Teens. In contrast to Marie and Sara he gives the impression of being a bit shy. Dhani is a comupter expert. He sends mails from all over the world to his friends and family. Dhani and Amit are real buddies.…more

Credits