Diamond Dallas Page

Follow
Diamond Dallas Page

Born

4/5/1956, Point Pleasent, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Page Joseph Falkinburg

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Diamond Dallas Page, Page Falkinberg, D.D.P., Dallas Page, Page Falkenburg
7.2
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Daimond Dallas Page is a former profressional wrestler that has wrestled for WCW, WWF and TNA. He has since retired and is now focusing on acting.

Credits