Diamond Farnsworth

Follow
Diamond Farnsworth

Born

10/7/1949, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Richard Hill Farnsworth

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Richard Diamond Farnsworth, Richard ‘Diamond’ Farnsworth
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Diamond Farnsworth. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Diamond Farnsworth yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW