Dian Parkinson

Follow
Dian Parkinson

Born

11/30/1944, Jacksonville, North Carolina

Birth Name

Dianna Lynn Batts

Gender

Female
5.1
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Dian Parkinson (born Dianna Lynn Batts on November 30, 1944 in Jacksonville, North Carolina) in 1965 she won the Miss USA-World pageant as Miss District of Columbia and went on to be first runner up to Miss World then after that she was a Barker's Beauty model on…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Dian Parkinson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW