TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Diana Barton

Follow
Diana Barton

Born

11/27/1966, Palm Springs, California, USA

Birth Name

Diana Elizabeth Barton

Gender

Female
7.1
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Diana Barton. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Diana Barton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW