Diana DeGarmo

Follow
Diana DeGarmo

Born

6/16/1987, Birmingham, Alabama

Birth Name

Diana Nicole DeGarmo

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Diana DeGarmo
8.5
User Rating
74 votes

Biography

EDIT
Diana Nicole DeGarmo, currently 18, was born on June 16, 1987, in Birmingham, Alabama. Her singing talent was noticeable at an early age and by the time she was five years old young DeGarmo was used to being on stage and in the spotlight. Diana performed all around…more

Credits